Who’s Who

FunktionNameTelefonnummerE-Mail-Adresse
1. VorsitzenderAndreas Franzke0172 / 7646463vorstand@osc-segeln.de
2. VorsitzendeMichael Schweiher0151 / 54602802vorstand2@osc-segeln.de
SchatzmeisterRainer Schmied0170 / 5657282schatzmeister@osc-segeln.de
SchriftführerJochen Distel07130 / 3626schriftfuehrer@osc-segeln.de
1. KassenprüferJürgen Mezger07062 / 64818kassenpruefer@osc-segeln.de
2. KassenprüferFritzi Bertheau0151 / 28804658kassenpruefer2@osc-segeln.de
JugendleiterRobert Franzke0151 / 18229931jugend@osc-segeln.de
Stellv. JugendleiterTimo Braungardt07134 / 22237jugend@osc-segeln.de
Jugendtrainer Martin Alles07134 / 911433 osc_jugendtrainer1@osc-segeln.de
Jugendtrainer Ronald van Wanum07134 / 14606 osc_jugendtrainer2@osc-segeln.de
1. JugendsprecherLeonard Franzke0151 / 18229932jugend@osc-segeln.de
2. JugendsprecherCédric Lang01532 / 4114867jugend@osc-segeln.de
1. RegattaleiterKarl-Heinz Schmidt-regatta@osc-segeln.de
2. RegattaleiterMax Lamprecht07134 / 39851regatta@osc-segeln.de
Ressort WettkampfArmin Reinert01577 / 4059698wettkampf@osc-segeln.de
Ressort Freizeit und SportMichael Siefert07130 / 7764osc_freizeit1@osc-segeln.de
Ressort AusbildungGerd Sixt07134 / 500151ausbildung@osc-segeln.de
Ressort Fahrtensegeln NordTom Laufer07134 / 917910fahrtensegeln@osc-segeln.de
Ressort Fahrtensegeln SüdKlaus Jungbauer07130 / 402222fahrtensegeln2@osc-segeln.de
Platzwart Breitenauer SeeKlaus Vögelein07130 / 402742pw_brsee@osc-segeln.de
Platzwart Breitenauer SeeTom Laufer07134 / 917910pw_brsee2@osc-segeln.de
Technischer-Leiter Clubhaus am SeeRalf Hoffmann0179 / 3839166-
1. Platzwart LauffenRainer Komp07191 / 86440pw_lauffen@osc-segeln.de
2. Platzwart LauffenGerhard Kapp07143 / 92945pw_lauffen2@osc-segeln.de
Bootsobmann SegelHeiko Pendzich0152 / 3794928boote@osc-segeln.de
Bootsobmann MotorAlessandro Vergine+39 347 / 4325975boote2@osc-segeln.de
OSC-HomepageMax Lamprecht0171 / 8477245webmaster@osc-segeln.de
Vereinsheim Breitenauer See
DLRG am Breitenauer Seenur April bis September07130 / 7626
DLRG-Wachstation0170 / 488475